MrDadrox

Registration date
2018-04-23
Real name
Dave Fellows
Gear
Dual display Core i5 (gen 4) with 8g ram,Jeskola Buzz (64 bit), Acid Studio 10
Info
Most of my tracks are from my old setup which died a sudden death back in about 2006 and took all of the original files and gear with it. I gave up for a few years, but I'm trying again.
RSS
Latest uploads by MrDadrox
Activity
Uploaded tracks: 74 | Posted comments: 5 | Registered votes: 2
Uploads: 74 | Comments: 5 | Votes: 2

Music by MrDadrox

  • 2018-06-11
    Must Be A Hoax by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [5.6 MB]
    [hits: 16]

    5.6 MB

    [hits: 16]
  • 2018-06-07
    Shutdown by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.7 MB]
    [hits: 15]

    4.7 MB

    [hits: 15]
  • 2018-06-07
    Gravity Waves by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [6.3 MB]
    [hits: 17]

    6.3 MB

    [hits: 17]
  • 2018-06-07
    Utopian Dream by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.9 MB]
    [hits: 13]

    2.9 MB

    [hits: 13]
  • 2018-05-31
    LPT2 by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.9 MB]
    [hits: 22]

    2.9 MB

    [hits: 22]
  • 2018-05-31
    Q by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.1 MB]
    [hits: 20]

    3.1 MB

    [hits: 20]
  • 2018-05-31
    R-11 by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [7.7 MB]
    [hits: 18]

    7.7 MB

    [hits: 18]
  • 2018-05-29
    Throb by MrDadrox 
    [Techno] [OGG/MP3]
    [5.7 MB]
    [hits: 27]

    5.7 MB

    [hits: 27]
  • 2018-05-29
    Christmas Memories by MrDadrox 
    [Ambient] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.3 MB]
    [rating: 7/1] [hits: 17]

    4.3 MB

    [rating: 7/1] [hits: 17]
  • 2018-05-29
    Never Let Me Down by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.6 MB]
    [hits: 13]

    8.6 MB

    [hits: 13]
  • 2018-05-28
    Ride the Light by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [5.0 MB]
    [hits: 9]

    5.0 MB

    [hits: 9]
  • 2018-05-28
    Prayer by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.0 MB]
    [hits: 12]

    4.0 MB

    [hits: 12]
  • 2018-05-26
    Trust Issue by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.5 MB]
    [hits: 9]

    4.5 MB

    [hits: 9]
  • 2018-05-26
    Sunrise: Tranquility Base by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.9 MB]
    [hits: 14]

    3.9 MB

    [hits: 14]
  • 2018-05-24
    Alpha Blue by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [5.4 MB]
    [rating: 8.5/2] [comments: 3] [hits: 20]

    5.4 MB

    [rating: 8.5/2] [comments: 3] [hits: 20]
  • 2018-05-24
    Daydream 1 by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [6.2 MB]
    [hits: 10]

    6.2 MB

    [hits: 10]
  • 2018-05-24
    Growing Shadows by MrDadrox 
    [Chip] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.9 MB]
    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 18]

    2.9 MB

    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 18]
  • 2018-05-11
    Swift by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.9 MB]
    [hits: 24]

    3.9 MB

    [hits: 24]
  • 2018-05-11
    Epiphany #7 by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.7 MB]
    [hits: 18]

    4.7 MB

    [hits: 18]
  • 2018-05-06
    Nimbus by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.9 MB]
    [hits: 16]

    8.9 MB

    [hits: 16]