MrDadrox

Registration date
2018-04-23
Real name
Dave Fellows
Gear
Dual display Core i5 (gen 4) with 8g ram,Jeskola Buzz (64 bit), Acid Studio 10
Info
Most of my tracks are from my old setup which died a sudden death back in about 2006 and took all of the original files and gear with it. I gave up for a few years, but I'm trying again.
RSS
Latest uploads by MrDadrox
Activity
Uploaded tracks: 78 | Posted comments: 6 | Registered votes: 3
Uploads: 78 | Comments: 6 | Votes: 3

Music by MrDadrox

  • 2018-05-24
    Growing Shadows by MrDadrox 
    [Chip] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.9 MB]
    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 20]

    2.9 MB

    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 20]
  • 2018-05-11
    Swift by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.9 MB]
    [hits: 27]

    3.9 MB

    [hits: 27]
  • 2018-05-11
    Epiphany #7 by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.7 MB]
    [hits: 18]

    4.7 MB

    [hits: 18]
  • 2018-05-06
    Nimbus by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.9 MB]
    [hits: 20]

    8.9 MB

    [hits: 20]
  • 2018-05-06
    Ping by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.0 MB]
    [hits: 20]

    8.0 MB

    [hits: 20]
  • 2018-05-06
    Interlude by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.7 MB]
    [hits: 12]

    2.7 MB

    [hits: 12]
  • 2018-05-04
    Strange Impulse by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.4 MB]
    [hits: 17]

    4.4 MB

    [hits: 17]
  • 2018-05-04
    Apogee by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.2 MB]
    [hits: 14]

    4.2 MB

    [hits: 14]
  • 2018-05-04
    Tortoise by MrDadrox 
    [Dub] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.8 MB]
    [hits: 25]

    8.8 MB

    [hits: 25]
  • 2018-05-03
    Wait....I'm Thinking by MrDadrox 
    [IDM] [OGG/MP3]
    [5.4 MB]
    [hits: 27]

    5.4 MB

    [hits: 27]
  • 2018-05-03
    Every 12 years by MrDadrox 
    [Chip] [OGG/MP3]
    [8.8 MB]
    [hits: 22]

    8.8 MB

    [hits: 22]
  • 2018-04-27
    N.E.O. by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.3 MB]
    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 39]

    4.3 MB

    [rating: 8/1] [hits: 39]
  • 2018-04-24
    A Time To Cry by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.3 MB]
    [comments: 5] [hits: 32]

    3.3 MB

    [comments: 5] [hits: 32]
  • 2018-04-24
    Rancho Relaxo by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [6.7 MB]
    [hits: 29]

    6.7 MB

    [hits: 29]
  • 2018-04-24
    Why Am I Waiting? by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.7 MB]
    [hits: 23]

    3.7 MB

    [hits: 23]
  • 2018-04-24
    I Eat an Apple ( Tastes good too ) by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [2.6 MB]
    [hits: 15]

    2.6 MB

    [hits: 15]
  • 2018-04-24
    Planetarium by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [4.0 MB]
    [hits: 11]

    4.0 MB

    [hits: 11]
  • 2018-04-24
    Itty Bitty Baby Ditty by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [1.6 MB]
    [hits: 13]

    1.6 MB

    [hits: 13]
  • 2018-04-24
    March of the Chameleon by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [3.7 MB]
    [hits: 20]

    3.7 MB

    [hits: 20]
  • 2018-04-24
    Rusted Circles by MrDadrox 
    [Electronica] [OGG/MP3]
    [6.7 MB]
    [hits: 14]

    6.7 MB

    [hits: 14]